Campionato | mostra tutti | mostra ultima

#Serie AptiGVNPGfGs
1 Real Riformatore 351811252821
2 Cattivo City 341810444020
3 FC Inchiodacristi 29189272620
4 Deportivo Orecchino 25187473030
5 AC Eccellenza 24186663534
6 Deportivo Camaldolese 24187382529
7 AS Lamio 23187292731
8 AC Eudemonia 22186482330
9 Curro City 20185583240
10 Aghifoglio United 15183692637


#Serie BptiGVNPGfGs
1 Coppiola United 421814044221
2 Real Ponte 33189634132
3 Real Sensazione 32189543726
4 Danese City 30189363327
5 Deportivo Escatologia 27188373131
6 Deportivo Scomparso 26188283031
7 Affogamento City 22186482226
8 AC Droghiere 20185582631
9 Pletora 141835102033
10 Real Pancia 61813141842


#Serie CptiGVNPGfGs
1 AC Oste 441814223517
2 Oldie 33189633525
3 FC Sorellanza 321810263526
4 Atletico Lituo 25186753533
5 Scabino City 25187473331
6 AC Lipoma 22186482835
7 AS Boero 221871102733
8 AC Plastica 18184682626
9 Sospetto 161851122338
10 AC Impromptu 151843112033


#Serie DptiGVNPGfGs
1 Real Battitore 351811253922
2 Real Circostanza 31189453729
3 Deportivo Estrusione 30189363325
4 AC Condor 29188552727
5 Dolciume 24185943126
6 Pro Sforbiciata 23187292230
7 Redingote City 22186483532
8 Real Mazzetto 22186483436
9 Spallone City 19185492643
10 Deportivo Condizionamento 151843112236


#Serie EptiGVNPGfGs
1 AC Cravattaio 391812333418
2 Atletico Vigogna 351811253629
3 FC Trasposizione 341810443627
4 Atletico Osteoporosi 30189363728
5 Omotetia City 28189183329
6 Pieno 22186483437
7 AS Ganghero 22186482832
8 Distorsore United 17184593236
9 Badilata United 141835102341
10 Pro Opacita 111825111935