Campionato | mostra tutti | mostra ultima

#Serie AptiGVNPGfGs
1 Real Distorsione 371811434025
2 Tafanario 31189453729
3 Pro Astrometria 30189363432
4 FC Sfocio 29189272928
5 Deportivo Monaco 27188373329
6 Pro Occorrente 27188373028
7 AC Solidagine 26187562826
8 Raid United 19185493231
9 Deportivo Passiflora 141842122443
10 FC Gobbo 131834112137


#Serie BptiGVNPGfGs
1 Articolazione City 331810353730
2 Real Sassofrasso 321810263927
3 AS Incomprensione 30189363629
4 Generalita City 30189363731
5 Acoro United 26188283432
6 AC Alca 25187473535
7 Pro Sminuzzatura 23186572730
8 Pro Sito 20185583338
9 AC Imponderabilita 181853102131
10 Atletico Hapax 171852112440


#Serie CptiGVNPGfGs
1 Pro Nenufero 381811524026
2 Atletico Epifania 361811343923
3 Completo 28188462923
4 Real Patrono 26188283732
5 Real Otoiatria 25186753428
6 Strudel City 24186662733
7 FC Saponina 23187293133
8 Deportivo Slavizzazione 181853102635
9 AC Trito 17184592540
10 Brahmano 151843112338


#Serie DptiGVNPGfGs
1 AS Barometria 341810443524
2 AS Infartuato 31189453931
3 Pro Alleggerimento 29189272924
4 Real Ricognitore 29189273735
5 AS Over 28187743330
6 Pro Quadragesima 23187292830
7 Linotipista United 23186572632
8 Deportivo Ozocerite 21185673633
9 Deportivo Sei 20185582835
10 AC Portacarte 121833122037


#Serie EptiGVNPGfGs
1 FC Equivalente 33189633521
2 Sagoma United 28188463229
3 Real Coyote 26187563433
4 FC Disputa 26187563731
5 Atletico Celestino 25186753937
6 Deportivo Immondezza 22186483031
7 Real Cipresso 21184953036
8 Deportivo Consacrazione 21185672427
9 AS Lobbismo 20185582936
10 AC Sima 19184772938