Campionato | mostra tutti | mostra ultima

#Serie AptiGVNPGfGs
1 Deportivo Nudita 381812244421
2 Pro Burattino 29188553731
3 Pro Contea 29188553531
4 AS Larva 26187562924
5 Simplesso City 25187473635
6 Atletico Cordite 23185852734
7 Atletico Maestro 21185673236
8 Atletico Limonite 20185582631
9 Trombo United 19185492738
10 AC Berlinese 171852112335


#Serie BptiGVNPGfGs
1 Deportivo Provinciale 361811343521
2 Pro Acefalo 33189633718
3 FC Cementiero 32189543023
4 AC Elce 31189454034
5 Real Capinera 25187472723
6 Atletico Quadrante 23187292929
7 Secchezza City 21185672732
8 Pro Provvidenza 17184592238
9 Tastiera City 17184592335
10 Pro Abilitazione 121826101633


#Serie CptiGVNPGfGs
1 Deportivo Eventualita 391812333918
2 Deportivo Software 331810353930
3 AS Prossimita 31189454024
4 Atletico Pulito 28188463233
5 Meningismo 23186572527
6 FC Sganassone 23186572731
7 AC Vinile 22186483134
8 AC Endoscopia 201862103343
9 AC Esplicazione 19185492536
10 Pro Gioia 131834112035


#Serie DptiGVNPGfGs
1 Pro Lattone 351810534231
2 AS Sbavatore 341810443221
3 Real Lay-out 341811163933
4 Spaccamento United 31189453430
5 AC Appio 28188463426
6 Pro Olandese 22186483133
7 Accatto 20185582134
8 FC Panna 19185493439
9 FC Confronto 161851122841
10 AS Firn 141842122633


#Serie EptiGVNPGfGs
1 Sceiccato United 421813324123
2 Pro Trampoliere 29189273029
3 Atletico Esitazione 27187653633
4 AC Gradiente 27187653127
5 Pro Proteo 25187473531
6 Pro Miocene 25187473233
7 Pivot City 21185673333
8 Real Arlecchinata 201862102936
9 Deportivo Condottiero 18184682834
10 Atletico Segreto 161851122945