Campionato | mostra tutti | mostra ultima

#Serie AptiGVNPGfGs
1 Cova 391812334630
2 FC Barbasso 341810443429
3 Scintilla United 32188823927
4 AS Assillo 30189363230
5 AC Apprettamento 24186662829
6 Ileo City 23186572226
7 Diplegia United 20185583027
8 Deportivo Folade 18184682228
9 Liquoreria United 131834112034
10 Deportivo Scopofilia 121826102033


#Serie BptiGVNPGfGs
1 Vulva United 411812514726
2 AS Speculazione 311810173430
3 AS Cambio 30188644428
4 AS Loligo 29188553023
5 Atassia United 27186932822
6 AS Effettivo 25187473534
7 Real Zappatrice 18184682329
8 Atletico Giovincello 181853103334
9 AC Bagnante 151843112445
10 FC Sfida 131834111946


#Serie CptiGVNPGfGs
1 Real Locale 421814044827
2 Fattoria 31189453627
3 FC Tepidezza 31189453721
4 Atletico Spopolamento 30189363429
5 Chilo United 26188282728
6 Atletico Mielopatia 23186573233
7 Pro Bano 201862102736
8 Pro Allestimento 19185492642
9 Real Nadir 171852112940
10 Real Perla 161844102740


#Serie DptiGVNPGfGs
1 Deportivo Granadiglia 391811613921
2 Don United 371812153624
3 Atletico Birbonata 351810532916
4 AS Faccia 341810444128
5 Atletico Deduzione 24187383134
6 Atletico Nevralgia 21186392533
7 AC Cristallizzazione 171852112837
8 Pisello United 17184592632
9 Real Stroppo 161844102536
10 Successore City 111825112140


#Serie EptiGVNPGfGs
1 Atletico Liriodendro 331810354029
2 FC Plaga 321810263227
3 Rifondazione City 321810263025
4 FC Casista 26186842824
5 Atletico Offertorio 24187383437
6 Tellurio 221841042930
7 Rilievo City 20185583234
8 AS Congedo 20185583139
9 FC Asa 19185492534
10 Deportivo Ignorante 19185492628