Campionato | mostra tutti | mostra ultima

#Serie AptiGVNPGfGs
1 Pro Incenerimento 341811163629
2 Deportivo Cosecante 30188643231
3 Deportivo Calamaro 29189273325
4 Intavolatura United 27188372821
5 Atletico Sentenza 24187382935
6 Deportivo Occhialetto 23186572731
7 Real Antesignano 23186573333
8 Deportivo Pompelmo 22186483538
9 AS Antro 21186392727
10 Muschio United 19185492333


#Serie BptiGVNPGfGs
1 Opera United 31189454032
2 AS Tridacna 29188554434
3 Rampino 29187833625
4 AS Dichiarazione 28188463134
5 Igienista 27187653124
6 AC Fiammingo 24187382840
7 AS Incensatura 21185672929
8 Pro Parlamentarismo 201862103436
9 AS Brigadiere 201862102339
10 Real Guitto 17183873336


#Serie CptiGVNPGfGs
1 Preliminare City 351810533318
2 FC Voga 33189633622
3 AC Corazzatura 31188733327
4 Atletico Piccione 29188553228
5 Atletico Reattino 25187473425
6 Real Frittella 21186393234
7 AC Gruma 21185672832
8 Pro Invecchiamento 21185672731
9 AC Pettinata 20185583240
10 Pro Ceraso 101831142050


#Serie DptiGVNPGfGs
1 Cornuto United 351810533821
2 Deportivo Nandu 321810263629
3 Stalinismo 32189543630
4 Pausa 29188554032
5 Deportivo Odontalgia 29188554132
6 Atletico Barbuta 25187473436
7 Atletico Hamburger 23186573235
8 Pro Invito 17184593142
9 Piedipiatti United 161844102837
10 AS Camminatore 101824122547


#Serie EptiGVNPGfGs
1 Deportivo Meleagrina 32189542921
2 Atletico Mediocentro 321810262929
3 FC Pilota 30189362925
4 Atletico Idrografo 28188462319
5 AC Pressofusione 28188463029
6 Deportivo Ottano 22186482627
7 Deltoide City 21185673232
8 AS Propionato 19184772329
9 Pro Propinquita 19185493134
10 AC Calcino 181853102734