Campionato | mostra tutti | mostra ultima

#Serie AptiGVNPGfGs
1 Real Spignoramento 411813233817
2 AC Barista 33189633722
3 Deportivo Flocculazione 30188643332
4 Pro Scocco 27188373627
5 Gargarozzo City 26187562924
6 FC Volano 20185583536
7 Pro Caminiera 19184772739
8 Gaglioffaggine City 19184772833
9 Real Guazzabuglio 141835102046
10 Citante United 14182882532


#Serie BptiGVNPGfGs
1 Membro City 331810353928
2 Deportivo Spianata 321810263028
3 Marchettara City 31189453624
4 Deportivo Colombella 30189362825
5 Deportivo Pedina 28188462727
6 AS Burba 22186483135
7 AS Zolfo 20185583034
8 FC Maneggio 19185493035
9 Deportivo Cosmotrone 19184772328
10 AS Veneziana 171852112434


#Serie CptiGVNPGfGs
1 Piede United 341810443525
2 Atletico Desiderio 33189633726
3 Deportivo Spilla 331810354427
4 AC Romboedro 32189543127
5 Pro Garofanino 29188553532
6 Pro Piroga 24186663331
7 AC Kilt 21185673432
8 Atletico Discanto 19185492742
9 FC Zafferano 141835102642
10 Moltiplicando 81822142745


#Serie DptiGVNPGfGs
1 Solvibilita City 391813054329
2 FC Trabocchetto 361811343728
3 Petrarchismo City 33189633924
4 Elvella City 30188643024
5 Eritrocita 26186842322
6 Francese 26188283028
7 AS Lupinella 22185763234
8 FC Bromidrato 171852112339
9 Atletico Linea 15183692531
10 Atletico Corruzione 41804142245


#Serie EptiGVNPGfGs
1 FC Ottusita 391812334426
2 Pro Sineddoche 33189633530
3 Tubatura United 30189362623
4 Real Gruppo 29188553028
5 Atletico Titanio 24187382928
6 Pro Lastex 221871102627
7 Real Valenza 20185583331
8 Monitor 201862102534
9 Scazzottata City 181853102936
10 AS Frottola 181853102135